KLUB ŠT. TEKEM ZMAGE REMI PORAZI RAZLIKA TOČKE
1. TRATA MLADI 12 10 0 2 72 20
2. ROGOVILA TELE TV 12 7 2 3 28 16
3. SODRAŽICA 12 7 1 4 28 15
4. EIS BUDNIČAR 12 6 1 5 20 13
5. JESENICE 12 5 0 7 0 10
6. KRŠKO 12 4 0 8 -26 8
7. LOKA 1000 12 1 0 11 -124 2
1. krog 31-08-2018 17:30 KRŠKO 5 : 17 BUDNIČAR
   31-08-2018 17:30 SODRAŽICA 21 : 1 LOKA 1000
   31-08-2018 17:30 TRATA MLADI 13 : 9 ROGOVILA TELE TV
   31-08-2018 17:30 BREZJE 10 : 12 JESENICE

2. krog  07-09-2018 17:30 BUDNIČAR 12 : 10 JSENICE
  07-09-2018 17:30 LOKA 1000 2 : 20 TRATA MLADI
  07-09-2018 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 16 : 6 BREZJE
  07-09-2018 17:30 KRŠKO 12 : 10 SODRAŽICA

3. krog 14-09-2018 17:30 SODRAŽICA 14 : 8 BUDNIČAR
  14-09-2018 17:30 BREZJE 9 : 13 LOKA 1000
  14-09-2018 17:30 JESENICE 12 : 10 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  14-09-2018 17:30 TRATA MLADI 13 : 9 KRŠKO

4. krog 21-09-2018 17:30 BUDNIČAR 11 : 11 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  21-09-2018 17:30 LOKA 1000 6 : 16 JESENICE
  21-09-2018 17:30 KRŠKO 12 : 10 BREZJE
  21-09-2018 17:30 SODRAŽICA 12 : 10 TRATA MLADI

5. krog 28-09-2018 17:30 TRATA MLADI 12 : 10 BUDNIČAR
  28-09-2018 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 16 : 6 LOKA 1000
  28-09-2018 17:30 JESENICE 14 : 8 KRŠKO
  28-09-2018 17:30 BREZJE 10 : 12 SODRAŽICA

6. krog 05-10-2018 17:30 BUDNIČAR 10 : 12 LOKA 1000
  05-10-2018 17:30 KRŠKO 8 : 14 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  05-10-2018 17:30 SODRAŽICA 9 : 13 JESENICE
  05-10-2018 17:30 TRATA MLADI 18 : 4 BREZJE

7. krog 03-05-2019 17:30 BREZJE 0 : 0 BUDNIČAR
  03-05-2019 17:30 LOKA 1000 8 : 14 KRŠKO
  03-05-2019 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 11 : 11 SODRAŽICA
  03-05-2019 17:30 JESENICE 10 : 12 TRATA MLADI
 
8. krog 10-05-2019 17:30 BUDNIČAR 18 : 4 KRŠKO
  10-05-2019 17:30 LOKA 1000 9 : 13 SODRAŽICA
  10-05-2019 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 12 : 10 TRATA MLADI
  10-05-2019 17:30 JESENICE 0 : 0 BREZJE

9. krog 17-05-2019 17:30 JESENICE 10 : 12 BUDNIČAR
  17-05-2019 17:30 TRATA MLADI 13 : 9 LOKA 1000
  17-05-2019 17:30 BREZJE 0 : 0 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  17-05-2019 17:30 SODRAŽICA 12 : 10 KRŠKO

10. krog 24-05-2019 17:30 BUDNIČAR 18 : 4 SODRAŽICA
  24-05-2019 17:30 LOKA 1000 0 : 0 BREZJE
  24-05-2019 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 18 : 4 JESENICE
  24-05-2019 17:30 KRŠKO 9 : 13 TRATA MLADI

11. krog 31-05-2019 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 16 : 6 BUDNIČAR
  31-05-2019 17:30 JESENICE 22 : 0 LOKA 1000
  31-05-2019 17:30 BREZJE 0 : 0 KRŠKO
  05-06-2019 17:30 TRATA MLADI 20 : 2 SODRAŽICA

12. krog 07-06-2019 17:30 BUDNIČAR 6 : 16 TRATA MLADI
  07-06-2019 17:30 LOKA 1000 6 : 16 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  07-06-2019 17:30 KRŠKO 13 : 9 JESENICE
  07-06-2019 17:30 SODRAŽICA 0 : 0 BREZJE

13. krog 14-06-2019 17:30 LOKA 1000 8 : 14 BUDNIČAR
  14-06-2019 17:30 ROGOVILA TELE TV 13 : 9 KRŠKO
  14-06-2019 17:30 JESENICE 6 : 16 SODRAŽICA
  14-06-2019 17:30 BREZJE 0 : 0 TRATA MLADI

14. krog 21-06-2019 17:30 BUDNIČAR 0 : 0 BREZJE
  21-06-2019 17:30 KRŠKO 18 : 4 LOKA 1000
  21-06-2019 17:30 SODRAŽICA 22 : 0 ROGOVILA TELE TV
  21-06-2019 17:30 TRATA MLADI 16 : 6 JESENICE