KLUB ŠT. TEKEM ZMAGE REMI PORAZI RAZLIKA TOČKE
1. TRATA 18 15 0 3 152 30
2. AGROCHEM HRAST 18 15 0 3 120 30
3. SKALA 18 11 2 5 98 24
4. ZABIČE 18 11 1 6 42 23
5. KRIM 18 10 1 7 50 21
6. ILIRSKA BISTRICA 18 8 0 10 -24 16
7. MARJETICA KOPER 18 6 1 11 -22 13
8. POSTOJNA 18 6 1 11 -56 13
9. AIKEA ANTENA 18 5 0 13 -138 10
10. KOŠANA 18 0 0 18 -222 0
1. KROG 26.10.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 13 : 13 ZABIČE
  26.10.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 15 : 11 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  26.10.2019  15:00 TRATA 17 : 9 MARJETICA KOPER
  26.10.2019  15:00 SKALA 14 : 12 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  26.10.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 8 : 18 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
2. KROG 02.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 21 : 5 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  02.11.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 20 : 6 KOŠANA
  02.11.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 13 : 13 SKALA
  02.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 16 : 10 TRATA
  02.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 12 : 14 AGROCHEM HRAST
3. KROG 09.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 17 : 9 ZABIČE
  09.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 19 : 7 POSTOJNA
  09.11.2019  15:00 SKALA 21 : 5 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  09.11.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 12 : 14 MARJETICA KOPER
  09.11.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 12 : 14 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
4. KROG 16.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 18 : 8 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  16.11.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 11 : 15 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  16.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 20 : 6 KOŠANA
  16.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 19 : 7 SKALA
  16.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 15 : 11 TRATA
5. KROG 23.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 20 : 6 ZABIČE
  23.11.2019  15:00 SKALA 18 : 8 AGROCHEM HRAST
  23.11.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 7 : 19 POSTOJNA
  23.11.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 9 : 17 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  23.11.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 14 : 12 MARJETICA KOPER
6. KROG 30.11.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 20 : 6 MARJETICA KOPER
  30.11.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 16 : 10 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  30.11.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 18 : 8 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  30.11.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 24 : 2 KOŠANA 
  30.11.2019  15:00 TRATA 16 : 10 SKALA
7. KROG 07.12.2019  15:00 SKALA 12 : 14 ZABIČE
  07.12.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 TRATA
  07.12.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 11 : 15 AGROCHEM HRAST
  07.12.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 16 : 10 POSTOJNA
  07.12.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 15 : 11 KRIM LJUBLJANA
8. KROG 14.12.2019  15:00 ZABIČE 15 : 11 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  14.12.2019  15:00 POSTOJNA 14 : 12 MARJETICA KOPER
  14.12.2019  15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 18 : 8 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  14.12.2019  15:00 TRATA 21 : 5 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  14.12.2019  15:00 SKALA 22 : 4 KOŠANA
9. KROG 21.12.2019  15:00 KOŠANA 9 : 17 ZABIČE
  21.12.2019  15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 16 : 10 SKALA
  21.12.2019  15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 10 : 16 TRATA
  21.12.2019  15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 9 : 17 AGROCHEM HRAST
  21.12.2019  15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 16 : 10 POSTOJNA
10. KROG 18.01.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 11 : 15 POSTOJNA
  18.01.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 12 : 14 AGORCHEM HRAST
  18.01.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 10 : 16 TRATA
  18.01.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 16 : 10 SKALA
  18.01.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 15 : 11 KOŠANA
11. KROG 25.01.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 8 : 18 ZABIČE
  25.01.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 9 : 17 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  25.01.2020 15:00 SKALA 23 : 3 MARJETICA KOPER
  25.01.2020 15:00 TRATA 21 : 5 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  25.01.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 21 : 5 POSTOJNA
12. KROG 01.02.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 8 : 18 AGROCHEM HRAST
  01.02.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 7 : 19 TRATA
  01.02.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 13 : 13 SKALA
  01.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 18 : 8 KOŠANA
  01.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 14 : 12 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
13. KROG 08.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 12 : 14 ZABIČE
  08.02.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 4 : 22 MARJETICA KOPER
  08.02.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  08.02.2020 15:00 SKALA 22 : 4 POSTOJNA
  08.02.2020 15:00 TRATA 17 : 9 AGROCHEM HRAST
14. KROG 15.02.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 8 : 18 TRATA
  15.02.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 11 : 15 SKALA
  15.02.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 18 : 8 KOŠANA
  15.02.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 26 : 0 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  15.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 20 : 6 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
15. KROG 29.02.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 12 : 14 ZABIČE
  29.02.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 11 : 15 KRIM LJUBLJANA
  29.02.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 15 : 11 POSTOJNA
  29.02.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 AGROCHEM HRAST
  29.02.2020 15:00 SKALA 16 : 10 TRATA
16. KROG 07.03.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 12 : 14 SKALA
  07.03.2020 15:00 TRATA 20 : 6 KOŠANA
  07.03.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 22 : 4 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  07.03.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 11 : 15 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  07.03.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 14 : 12 MARJETICA KOPER
17. KROG 14.03.2020 15:00 KRIM LJUBLJANA 11 : 15 ZABIČE
  14.03.2020 15:00 MARJETICA KOPER 19 : 7 POSTOJNA
  14.03.2020 15:00 ILIRSKA BISTRICA 10 : 16 AGROCHEM HRAST
  14.03.2020 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ 4 : 22 TRATA
  14.03.2020 15:00 KOŠANA 5 : 21 SKALA
18. KROG 21.03.2020 15:00 ZABIČE 20 : 6 KOŠANA
  21.03.2020 15:00 SKALA 22 : 4 AIKEA ANTENA PORTOROŽ
  21.03.2020 15:00 TRATA 17 : 9 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
  21.03.2020 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 20 : 6 MARJETICA KOPER
  21.03.2020 15:00 POSTOJNA 6 : 20 KRIM LJUBLJANA